• Bloc Party (uk)

    Saturday — MAIN STAGE

  • MØ (dk)

    Friday — MAIN STAGE

  • Crystal Castles (can)

    Friday — MAIN STAGE

  • Netsky live (be)

    Saturday — MAIN STAGE

  • Jake Bugg (uk)

    Friday — MAIN STAGE

  • Milky Chance (de)

    Saturday — MAIN STAGE

  • Dub FX (aus)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Kaytranada (can)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Camo & Krooked (at)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Circa Waves (uk)

    Friday — MAIN STAGE

  • !!! (us)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Oscar And The Wolf (be)

    Saturday — MAIN STAGE

  • HVOB (at)

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Jan Blomqvist & Band (de)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • All Tvvins (irl)

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Scarecrow (fr)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Jana Kirschner (sk)

    Saturday — MAIN STAGE

  • Para

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Billy Barman

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Midi Lidi (cz)

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Bokka (pl)

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Medial Banana

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Chiki Liki Tu-A

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Puding Pani Elvisovej

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Skyline (cz)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Malalata

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Haf & Beyuz

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Walter Schnitzelsson

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Monikino Kino (sk/cz)

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Luno (cz)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Bad Karma Boy

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Diego

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Nvmeri

    Saturday — MLYNY STAGE

  • Purist

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Bulp

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Max Bazowski

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Fresh Out Of The Buss

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Longital

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • VR/Nobody (cz)

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Jimmy Pé

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Subtension

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Inkwall

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Ghost Of You (cz)

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • No Distance Paradise (cz)

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Solid Move

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Prezident Lourajder

    Friday — MLYNY STAGE