• Bloc Party (uk)

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 22/50

  • MØ (dk)

    Piatok — GRAPE STAGE — 22/30

  • Crystal Castles (can)

    Piatok — GRAPE STAGE — 00/40

  • Netsky live (be)

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 01/00

  • Jake Bugg (uk)

    Piatok — GRAPE STAGE — 20/20

  • Milky Chance (de)

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 20/40

  • Dub FX (aus)

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 23/35

  • Kaytranada (can)

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 21/20

  • Camo And Krooked (at)

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 01/45

  • Circa Waves (uk)

    Piatok — GRAPE STAGE — 18/10

  • !!! (us)

    Piatok — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 23/35

  • Oscar And The Wolf (be)

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 18/30

  • Klangkarussell Djset (at)

    Sobota — SUZUKI STAGE — 02/05

  • HVOB (at)

    Sobota — SUZUKI STAGE — 23/55

  • Jan Blomqvist & Band (de)

    Piatok — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 01/45

  • All Tvvins (irl)

    Sobota — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 19/35

  • Scarecrow (fr)

    Piatok — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 21/25

  • Bokka (pl)

    Sobota — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 21/45

  • Jana Kirschner (sk)

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 16/20

  • Para

    Sobota — SUZUKI STAGE — 21/45

  • Billy Barman

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 19/15

  • Midi Lidi (cz)

    Sobota — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 23/55

  • Medial Banana

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 15/00

  • Chiki Liki Tu-A

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 17/05

  • Puding Pani Elvisovej

    Sobota — SUZUKI STAGE — 19/35

  • Skyline (cz)

    Piatok — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 19/15

  • Malalata

    Sobota — SUZUKI STAGE — 13/05

  • Haf & Beyuz

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 23/35

  • Walter Schnitzelsson

    Sobota — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 17/25

  • Monikino Kino (sk/cz)

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 17/25

  • Luno (cz)

    Piatok — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 17/05

  • Bad Karma Boy

    Piatok — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 15/15

  • Vetroplach

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 19/35

  • Diego

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 21/25

  • The Swan Bride

    Piatok — MLYNY STAGE

  • Nvmeri

    Sobota — MLYNY STAGE

  • Purist

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 23/55

  • Bulp

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 15/15

  • Max Bazowski

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 17/05

  • Fresh Out Of The Buss

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 19/15

  • Longital

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 17/25

  • VR/Nobody (cz)

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 21/45

  • Jimmy Pé

    Sobota — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 03/00

  • Subtension

    Piatok — SUZUKI STAGE — 03/00

  • Inkwall

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 02/05

  • Ghost Of You (cz)

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 15/00

  • No Distance Paradise (cz)

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 13/05

  • Solid Move

    Sobota — VÚB STAGE — 13/05

  • Prezident Lourajder

    Piatok — MLYNY STAGE

  • Swing Society Orchestra

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 14/10

  • Prešporskí Junáci

    Sobota — MLYNY STAGE

  • Dj Yanko Král

    Sobota — STAROPRAMEN STAGE — 02/05

  • Dj VEC

    Sobota — GRAPE STAGE — 12/00

  • Dj Simple Sample

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 01/45

  • Dj Kinet

    Piatok — GRAPE STAGE — 16/00

  • Dj Young Jay

    Piatok — VÚB STAGE — 03/00

  • UnclPete

    Piatok — MLYNY STAGE

  • Dj Sir Bakulu

    Piatok — MLYNY STAGE

  • Dj Bobsan

    Sobota — MLYNY STAGE

  • Dj Barbie Idiot

    Sobota — MLYNY STAGE